FinRX Crosskart

MINI

04 Gladilov Maksim RUS

010 Suono Essi NuUA

012 Koskinen Lauri EurUA

013 Männistö Iivari KankUA

019 Häkkinen Justus RaaUA

023 Jaakkola Konsta MynUA

025 Mikkonen Max JoeUA

026 Ahonen Kasperi KvanUA

029 Anttila Alex AnkUA

032 Ahonen Kaapo KvanUA

046 Raappana Eeli Kemin UA

069 Kangasaho Onni P-HUA

077 Kangasaho Aleksi P-HUA

080 Latomäki Oliver NokUA

086 Ylilammi Joanna KarUA/MK

089 Pulkkinen Kosti Huuha UA

096 Kangasaho Iines P-HUA

097 Perämäki Minea P-HUA

85cc

3 Kinnunen Niko HyUA

15 Ylilammi Joonatan KarUA/MK

19 Keski-Korsu Peppi RaaUA

22 Kämppi Miro PirKa

33 Nikusaari Aatu MynUA

55 Kämppi Hugo PirKa

57 Halonen Lauri KcRY

59 Ojala Joona TUA

70 Gotsina Polina RUS

85 Koskinen Veikka EurUA

86 Perämäki Tinka P-HUA

95 Suono Aleksi NuUA

97 Kiikala Aleksi SAU

125cc

101 Ilina Anastasia RUS

111 Polianskii Aleksandr RUS

123 Pasula Niko Kemin UA

141 Nazimov Nikita RUS

145 Stepanov Andrei RUS

150 Nurminen Miio EMSC

166 Vähälummukka Miko AL-Härmä

169 Matikainen Aatu KonnMK/UA

184 Kalliokoski Elias AL-Härmä

196 Keski-Korsu Pinja RaaUA

Xtrem junior

15 Sääskilahti Ilari VaToSUA

124 Hammarqvist Algot SWE

169 Matikainen Aatu KonnMK/UA

199 Gustafsson Alexander HyUA

200 Dahlqvist Raoul E-TMK/UA

202 Kulju Rony HyUA

203 Kari Atte KvanUA

Xtrem

1 Kalliomäki Jami TUA

4 Laapotti Timo LahUA

5 Ylinen Petri EPUA

9 Toivio Sakari HyUA

30 Kurikka Jonne TamUA

34 Suutarinen Antti JoeUA

35 Ekman Juri HyUA

43 Fröjdman Lauri HyUA

49 Kauhanen Mika HyUA

54 Lehtimäki Marika KcRY

62 Alm Gunnar HyUA

65 Penttinen Pasi JoeUA

74 Salmi Pekka HyUA

75 Trogen Sami-Matti LvUA

79 Huttula Mika-Matias JärvisUA

83 Mäensivu Juha KauhUA

84 Aronen Jarkko LemUA

95 Kalliomäki Jimi TUA

115 Arponen Marko HyUA

313 Rauhala Seppo FIN


FinRX Rallycross

KRC1

9 Solas Janne VihUA

10 Yli-Hellä Olli NoorMK/UA

16 Männistö Paavo-Petteri KankUA

17 Koivu Krista HyUA

18 Matikainen Marko KonnMK/UA

19 Lehtiniemi Jere HoMK/UA

23 Jaakkola Jari MynUA

26 Hietikko Patrick HoMK/UA

33 Rodas Jyri VihUA

41 Solas Antti-Mikko VihUA

44 Taipale Jani VihUA

53 Väre Antti HyUA

60 Kotanen Rauno NokUA

64 Koivunen Teemu SomUA

66 Jokirinne Ilari VihUA

68 Kurki Sampsa ValUA

70 Nykänen Harri SRC

77 Pakkala Vesa LopUA

81 Hirvonen Antti TamUA

87 Heikkilä Mika MhMK

88 Heikkilä Mikko HeiUA

96 Paaso Jere HyUA

99 Oinonen Ville KarstUA

204 Mike Crazy RiiUA

KRC2

15 Kivimäki Juhani PokyUA

21 Sorri Petri TerUA

24 Stenberg Mikko EurUA

25 Kaminen Harri JaMoKe/UA

67 Blomqvist Kim VihUA

69 Hauta Mika KvanUA

76 Räsänen Sami JoeUA

85 Koskimaa Jarkko ÄhtUA

89 Nikunen Sami ScPalas

96 Lempinen Osmo HANKIRALLI RY

98 Uusi-Äijö Kai KauhUA

KRC3

1 Koskimaa Jari ÄhtUA

2 Korkiakoski Harri IisUA

4 Saarinen Konsta OrSUA

6 Muhli Aarne HyUA

7 Helin Pasi LemUA

8 Borenius Hannu SaloUA

12 Erkkilä Marko EPUA

13 Ehrnsten-Hieta Emilia LvUA

18 Lassila Leevi KvanUA

22 Tuominen Ville ELIMÄEN MU

26 Keinänen Antti-Jussi NilUA

28 Peltola Eemil THU-TEAM

40 Dudeson Jarppi RiiUA

55 Kiminki Miko LapinlAU

66 Hämäläinen Arttu JoeUA

79 Pöntinen Tuomas EPUA

99 Lautamäki Matias JaMoKe/UA

111 Lehtinen Jussi ELIMÄEN MU

115 Lavikainen Nina EMSC

202 Kulju Rony HyUA