JM SM Hyvinkää

29.-30.6.2019 / Hyvinkään UA

Osallistujaluettelo Yleinen

 

1        Juha-Pekka Mattila       NokUA              Tapojärvi Fiat

2        Petri Sorri                     TerUA              teraset.net vts

3        Mika Lähteenmäki         SomUA             Forssan Energia Oy Citroen                             

4        Teemu Lehtonen           V-SUA              Team Etuveitikka Opel  

5        Tero Wilen                    LahUA              Katto ja remonttipalvelu A. Jokinen VW                       

6        Jarno Palm                   NoorUA/MK      Maanrakennus Siitonen Fiat                          

7        Tuomo Ojanperä           AL-Härmä         Gospel Racing Fiat         

8        Janne Kankarjärvi         NaSU               Osahankinta Fiat         

9        Esko Suominen             V-SUA              Autoasi Peugeot         

10      Atte  Pellinen                 SuonUA            LVI-Pellinen Fiat         

11      Sami  Paavilainen         Päij-HUA          Karola Racing Kupla 

12      Simo Vasenius              THU-TEAM       Auto-Vasenius VW         

13      Tero Pihlajamäki           LapUA              Gasthaus Tiitu Fiat         

14      Teemu Korpela             SomUA             JMN-Racing Vw         

15      Antti Harju                     P-HUA              VRT Fiat       

16      Juha Romppainen         L-H UA             Rakennus Romppainen Nissan               

17      Erno Mäkelä                 PukMU             PukkiTeam Vw         

18      Mika Ulmala                  HeiUA               Kiveriön Auto-osa  Fiat   

19      Kalle Naskali                 KangUA            Skt.fi Fiat      

20      Paavo Töytäri               HamUA            renta Corsa   

21      Eetu Kotro                    Juvan UA         Hovi-team VW         

22      Markku Nevala              P-HUA              Maken Moottori & Mökkiapu VW                        

23      Joni Jusi                       RauUA             Auto-Ilomäki Fiat         

24      Joel Isaksson                MynUA             Team Rasvanippa VW    

25      Kari Myllylä                   ReiUA               Fiat 850        

26      Niko Valovaara             VääUA              Okki VW       

27      Jyrki Suominen             V-SUA              Autoasi Opel 

28      Marko Velin                   MikUA              paroni racing vw         

29      Jani Välimäki                KauhUA            Leasing opel 

30      Niko Virtanen                HamUA            Saab 900      

31      Asko Hartikainen           HvMK/UA         stage 2 Ford 

32      Joona Jääskeläinen       LapinlAU           JJT Fiat         

33      Petri Siekkinen              PiekUA             VelmuSisu Fiat         

34      Sami Puttonen              JämSUA           Special Yhtiöt Fiat         

35      Topi Kivilehto                HyUA               Motitech Fiat 

36      Eero Peltola                  THU-TEAM       kovelan traktorimuseo fiesta                

37      Marko Koivisto              YMK ry             Uniqa Fiat     

38      Mikko Kosonen             RaisUA             Turku Steel Citroen         

39      Tomi Mäkinen               NokUA              AuvoTech Fiat         

40      Vesa Pakkala                LopUA              pakkalan pelti fiat         

41      Toni Pietilä                    MynUA             FCR Fiat       

42      Juha-Pekka Hietala       KvanUA            KH-Racing Fiat         

43      Tero Kankaanpää          ReiUA               AutoSoppi Fiat         

44      Joonas Rantanen          HämUA            Kostula Team Fiat         

45      Jesse Vuorinen             VääUA              Kuljetus VW  

46      Reijo Niemi                   HyUA               Diileri Ford    

47      Raino Altti                     HausUA            Peugeot 309 GTI         

48      Oskari Nummisto          KokeUA            Harjavallan Autopalvelu Fiat                     

49      Aki Saarni                     NoorUA/MK      Normi Fiat     

50      Mika Manninen              VihUA               Mopo Team Citroen                                   

51      Eero Laurila                  LappajUA          Onnicon Fiat 

52      Mika Kauhanen             HyUA               Hespel Oy Fiat         

53      Mika Takaluoma            LapUA              Kiinteistöhuolto Ylitalo Citroen                        

54      Mauri Kalliomäki            KokeUA            Kupla  

55      Sami Kukkonen             V-SUA              suoraX Opel  

56      Jani Ilkas                      HyUA               Rantakare Racing Ford  

57      Jukka Leinonen             VihUA               Pallivaha Racing SAAB

58      Petri Laitinen                 PihtUA              Konnekuljetus Fiat         

59      Mikko Silvander             SomUA             Lvi Havantola Oy Vw    

60      Saku Huhta                   KokeUA            mp-huolto oy vw         

61      Jesse Kallio                  HyUA               Zippo Power Fiat         

62      Olli Tonttila                   HausUA            HIKIFEST 24.8.2019 VW                        

63      Mika Nukala                  AL-Härmä         Maanrakennus Autio&Kujala Opel                  

64      Miska Lännistö              MynUA             TeamRasvanippa masto Vw                               

65      Santeri Kulmala            LemUA             RTK-racing Fiat         

66      Feetu Piirto                   JaMoKe/UA      LVI Kannonlahti Fiat   

67      Fredrik Hertén               NNSB               Däckmarket Sigges däck Polo                               

68      Jonne Mäkelä               ÄhtUA              RAKENNUS PETSKU Fiat                         

69      Juha Perälä                  PunMK/UA       Hinausautot Fiat         

70      Reijo Trogen                 HyUA               Repa Racing BMW         

71      Juha Veikanmaa           YkUa                Maanrakennus fiat         

72      Henry Djakonowsky      NoorUA/MK      Leppijoki Fiat

73      Harri Laapotti                LahUA              Euro-teli/Betomik TiuhtiVolvo                             

74      Jyri Tikkanen                SuonUA            Kierinniemi  Fiat         

75      Jani Silvan                    HyUA               Special yhtiöt Fiat         

76      Jussi Räty                     KotkaUA           Kotkan AutoTalo FIAT  

77      Joni Kelloperä               JämSUA           Puunkorjaus Kelloperä Fiiat                        

78      Mikko Tonttila               HausUA            Trans Farm Fiat         

79      Niko Haukka                 SuonUA            Kierinniemi Fiat         

80      Sami Saari                    PR-Rac            JOE WORK FIAT         

81      Jarno Heikkilä               SomUA             ARSKA FIAT 

82      Tero Hautamäki            AL-Härmä          Maanrak.Autio&Kujala Team Fiat         

83      Jere Kiveinen                MynUA             Moottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW                              

84      Sami Vainionpää           NUA                 Nurmes Racing Team FIAT                            

85      Birgitta Kuosmanen       NilUA                Kuosmanen racing Fiat   

86      Niko Mattila                   NokUA              Tapojärvi Vw 

87      Jarmo Meriläinen           KokeUA            Mazda 6        

88      Kaarle Lindström           HyUA               Volkswagen 1200         

89      Marko Matikainen          KonnMK/UA      Matikainen Motorsport vw                        

90      Pekka Palm                  KUA                 Pinnoitus Paukkonen Fiat                      

91      Sami Karhunen             THU-TEAM       Auto-Vasenius Fiat         

92      Marko Koski                  SatUA              Lehtonen Racing VW    

93      Juha Alppirinne             HamUA            Rainmaker VW         

94      Jere Piekkala                SomUA             ARSKA Fiat  

95      Juuso Salminen            OrSUA             HRT/HuJi vw 

96      Matti Leiviskä                OMU                Säävälät Oy Fiat         

97      Seppo Kelloperä           JämSUA           Puunkorjaus Kelloperä Fiiat                        

98      Jussi Järvinen               VihUA               Saab 99        

99      Tero Hakanen               L-H UA             Maanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat                  

100     Marko Stranden            HyUA               Ford Escort   

101     Hans Mikander              NoorUA/MK      Juhan lainavolsu         

102     Jussi Tuomela               SomUA             Taksi Teppo Oksanen Fiat                         

103     Timo Ruoppa                LuuUA              Tukkitaksi Fiat         

104     Sami Väre                     THU-TEAM       RAKENNUS GRAHN VW                           

105     Ossi Salminen               AAU                 Fiat     

106     Santeri Pilpola               V-SUA              JPM Fiat       

107     Kari Sokka                    Päij-HUA          KJ Sokka Mosse         

108     Tuomas Isotuovola        SäkUA              Kimmon laina BMW         

109     Raimo Kauttio               UAU                 Fiat     

110     Toni Nurmi                    SomUA             Teräskolmio fiat         

111     Jose Viljava                  VääUA              JV-Racing fiat

112     Mika Suikkari                HausUA            HIKIFEST 24.8.2019 Fiat                        

113     Tuomas Sepänmäki      PokyUA            V-P Sepänmäki VW    

114     Hannu Heikkilä              AnkUA              Hyvä naapuri VW         

115     Aki Koivu                      SomUA             Fiat 133        

116     Sauli Laitinen                SuonUA            TeräsHartikka Fiat         

117     Saku Vasenius              THU-TEAM       Auto-Vasenius Fiat         

118     Petri Kumpula               AL-Härmä         Trala oy fiat   

119     Toni Nummela              KangUA            Kuljetuspalvelu Vatiala Fiat                            

120     Jani Lipponen               LvUA                Neste pusula Corsa         

121     Janne Pensikkala          KySUA             Jami racing kupla         

122     Riku Peltola                  THU-TEAM       Kaivuutyö Foordi         

123     Jussi Lehtinen               L-H UA             Helle Motorsport Fiat   

124     Oskari Röman               OrSUA             HRT VW       

125     Anssi Koskinen             UUA                 RENU 10      

126     Nico Tikkinen                LMM                 Lattiapinnoite Fiat         

127     Tapio Isotuovola           SäkUA              volsu   

128     Harri Pylväläinen           LahUA              Kunnaksen Metalli VW    

129     Antti Rajamäki               KvanUA            ÄIJÄ RACING

130     Jyri Harju-Seppänen      JaMoKe/UA      Rapalahti Racing Fiat 600                                 

131     Tatu Hakala                  HyUA               Vaahteramäki Fiat         

132     Kai-Petteri Koivisto        AMM                Klemolan Betoni Ford  

133     Lauri Laine                    SomUA             Kone-Glans vw         

134     Tero Luuri                     JaMoKe/UA      SMA Fiat       

135     Marko Kettumäki           OrSUA             Retu Racing Fiat         

136     Tuomas Hiekkala          TikUA               TH- Lasi Ja Huolto Oy vw

137     Mika Liimatainen           KonnMK/UA      Konnekuljetus Fiat         

138     Sami Prinkkala              KokeUA            Veikko Lehti VW         

139     Petri Ontto                    HyUA               RXO Motorsport Fiat   

140     Kari Palo                       LakUA              INTERSPORT KUUSAMO FIAT                    

141     Jani Ahlgren                  RaisUA             Auran Aarteet VW         

142     Mikko Turunen              JoeUA              Pula-Aho Racing Fiat   

143     Samuli Säävälä             OMU                Säävälät Oy Sunbeam                               

144     Jere Hakola                  KauhUA            Fiat     

145     Arttu Pasuri                   OrSUA             Retu Racing Fiat         

146     Kari Huhtilainen             HeiUA               Kiveriön korjaamo fiat     

147     Joni Riitakorpi               Kurikan UA       Ep:n Caravanhuolto Bmw               

148     Jesse Rantanen            KalUa               Rantanen Racing Fiat   

149     Paavo Töykkälä            L-H UA             Töykkälä Racing VW    

150     Petri Huupponen           ÄkiUA               PMH TRADING Fiat   

151     Mika Saarni                   NoorUA/MK      Normi Fiat     

152     Jeri Kaitonen                 KySUA             Honda 

153     Miika Järvi                    NokUA              Japeracing Fiat         

154     Toni Vilen                     JoeUA              Jokiputki opel

155     Jari Helminen                LamUA             Auriola Racing Mazda                                   

156     Pasi Viitanen                 KokeUA            Vammalan osamyynti vw                         

157     Aapeli Salo                   JaMoKe/UA      EIRAN DEKANEX OY FIAT                                

158     Teppo Puttonen            VesUA              Autokorjaamo Timantti Team Fiat                 

159     Eemi-Viljami Tanila       NaSU               Me täydelliset naiset Fiat                              

160     Jari Vanhapiha              KoMoKe          SuomenVuokraurakointiVW                  

161     Mika Kukkumäki            VaToSUA         Kukku Fiat     

162     Kimmo Mäkinen            HyUA               KM Taxi VW  

163     Jussi Soikkeli                OrSUA             Paven Auto OY Kupla 

164     Mika Vantolahti             KUA                 Viivi Fiat        

165     Kari-Pekka Koivisto       AMM                Klemolan Betoni ford.  

166     Mika Vartiainen             JoeUA              Pula-Aho Racing Opel  

167     Ville Törmä                   ÄetUA              Heleniuksen Auto Fiat   

168     Miikka Tamminen          SomUA             TaMi-Motors Fiat         

169     Niina Laapotti                LahUA              Euro-teli/Betomik SiiriVolle                                 

170     Teppo Tanila                 NaSU               Me täydelliset naiset Fiat                              

171     Henri Lehtonen             KuhmUA           Natiaiset Racing Volvo 

172     Kari Suomela                KokeUA            Opel Vectra V6         

173     Joni Mäkelä                  MynUA             RAKENNUS KEPPOLA OPEL                   

174     Carl Nikander                HyUA               Hyvinkään autopeltikorjaamo golf            

175     Antti Karvonen              JoeUA              Pula-Aho Racing Sunbeam                               

176     Heikki Härkönen            PiekUA             IKI-KIUAS Fiat         

177     Sami Rautanen             VihUA               RakRau VW  

178     Jarmo Antila                  EPUA               Fiat 600        

179     Janne Hämäläinen        LuuUA              SSH OY Fiat 

180     Sami Rinta-Koski          JaMoKe/UA      SMA Fiat       

181     Antti Marjamäki             UrMos Ry         Neste Urjala Volvo         

182     Sami Velin                    MikUA              Urheilumallin pahna

183     Juha Salonen                KySUA             JUJA-TEAM HONDA                                 

184     Ville Mattila                   HämUA            härski fiat      

185     Kim Holopainen             AL-Härmä         Karkki-Erkki Fiat         

186     Teemu Kulmala             LemUA             RTK-Racing Fiat         

187     Jukka Helenius              TamUA             AuvoCar VW 

188     Jaakko Tenhonen         HyUA               Diileri NSU    

189     Jukka Suikkari               HausUA            SVR-Team Kupla         

190     Antti Mätinki                  MynUA             Team Rasvanippa Fiat   

191     Eemeli Väätäinen          KUA                 Väätäisen korj. Kupla 

192     Sari Pekkarinen             NUA                 Nurmes Racing Team VW                              

193     Juha Timperi                 HyUA               Diileri Fiat     

194     Jaakko Sauren              VaToSUA         Toijalan Värikauppa Vw                       

195     Henri Impilä                  MynUA             Enertest.fi Fiat         

196     Anssi Korpela                ÄetUA              Mintun makea Kupla 

197     Marko Suppula              Päij-HUA          Karola Racing Volvo0                                   

198     Ari Valkonen                 HausUA            SVR-Team Fiat         

199     Joona Toikka                AnkUA              VW Kupla      

200     Jere Helisvuori              MynUA             Team Rasvanippa Fiat   

201     Markus Kaipila              HoMK/UA         Jesse&Jasper VW         

202     Jarkko Roiha                 NokUA              J2M-racing Kupla         

203     Sami Huikari                 ELIMÄEN MU   Keravan Autosähkö vw     

204     Joni Ylösmäki               L-H UA             VW     

205     Toivo Järvinen              HeiUA               JPG Racing Fiat         

206     Timo Kyynäräinen         V-SUA              kyläkisa vw   

207     Tom Huttunen               VesUA              Timanttityö Fiat         

208     Tomi Hongisto               KokeUA            EMILIA & VILMA FIAT  

209     Valtteri Koski                 NokUA              Dalton`s power Fiat         

210     Jukka Nurmi                  SomUA             Teräskolmio fiat         

211     Timo Tanska                 KotkaUA           Romuttamo Kotka Fiat   

212     Ahti Salmela                 Koi-SavUA        veljekset salo skodA

213     Niko Velin                     MikUA              Renault Clio  

214     Pasi Piekkala                SomUA             Arska Volvo   

215     Janne Rajala                 NoorUA/MK      Koneurakointi rajala 

216     Petri Takku                   KokeUA            Max fiat         

217     Jarno Ruhala                AnkUA              Team Rutale Racing Vw                             

218     Jani Sampo                  HyUA               HAM Racing Opel         

219     Joni Setälä                    LemUA             Mörkö vw      

220     Risto-Matti Rautio         ÄhtUA              Karilainen.fi Fiat         

221     Henri Kuisma                SomUA             ARSKA Coupe         

222     Markus Koskinen          KokeUA            Kuljetus Pasi Koskinen Fiat                         

223     Pertti Lampila                HausUA            ford escort     

224     Marko Jokinen              ReiUA               K-Market Reisjärvi Fiat   

225     Arto Harju                     Päij-HUA          Keiteleen Kone VW         

226     Harri Tikkinen               LMM                 Lattiapinnoite BMW         

227     Joni-Pekka Rajala         NoorUA/MK      Rajala Motorsport Fiat   

228     Joni Valtanen                MynUA             Team Rasvanippa Fiat   

229     Jari Koskinen                HyUA               Liiviteos Fiat  

230     Jari Saaranen               NivUA               Fiat 133